1 | Synne Visnes, Noteam | 11:36 | +00:00 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 01:36-1 | 05:38-1 | 10:12-1 | 11:36-1 | |||
Strekktid | 01:36 | 04:02-2 | 04:34-1 | 01:24-2 | |||
Tid etter | +00:00 | +00:00 | +00:00 | +00:00 | |||
2 | Karoline Finne, CSC B.I.L. | 12:04 | +00:28 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:03-3 | 05:47-2 | 10:45-2 | 12:04-2 | |||
Strekktid | 02:03 | 03:44-1 | 04:58-2 | 01:19-1 | |||
Tid etter | +00:27 | -00:18 | +00:24 | -00:05 | |||
3 | Solveig Torsvik, Kvam Langr. & Skiskytterklubb | 13:05 | +01:29 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:25-15 | 06:32-8 | 11:37-3 | 13:05-3 | |||
Strekktid | 02:25 | 04:07-3 | 05:05-3 | 01:28-3 | |||
Tid etter | +00:49 | +00:05 | +00:31 | +00:04 | |||
4 | Ingvild Berlandstveit, Noteam | 13:16 | +01:40 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:17-9 | 06:30-6 | 11:40-4 | 13:16-4 | |||
Strekktid | 02:17 | 04:13-5 | 05:10-4 | 01:36-7 | |||
Tid etter | +00:41 | +00:11 | +00:36 | +00:12 | |||
5 | Berit K Haugen, Ringebu Il | 13:32 | +01:56 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:14-6 | 06:25-5 | 11:49-6 | 13:32-5 | |||
Strekktid | 02:14 | 04:11-4 | 05:24-5 | 01:43-10 | |||
Tid etter | +00:38 | +00:09 | +00:50 | +00:19 | |||
6 | Frida Berge, Strand Ulv Il | 13:36 | +02:00 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:00-2 | 06:14-3 | 11:47-5 | 13:36-6 | |||
Strekktid | 02:00 | 04:14-7 | 05:33-6 | 01:49-17 | |||
Tid etter | +00:24 | +00:12 | +00:59 | +00:25 | |||
7 | Lene Ådlandsvik, Sørskogbygda IL | 13:45 | +02:09 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:08-4 | 06:21-4 | 11:57-7 | 13:45-7 | |||
Strekktid | 02:08 | 04:13-5 | 05:36-7 | 01:48-16 | |||
Tid etter | +00:32 | +00:11 | +01:02 | +00:24 | |||
8 | Kristine Hovland, Hålandsdalen I.l. | 14:13 | +02:37 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:21-12 | 06:42-9 | 12:28-9 | 14:13-8 | |||
Strekktid | 02:21 | 04:21-8 | 05:46-9 | 01:45-12 | |||
Tid etter | +00:45 | +00:19 | +01:12 | +00:21 | |||
9 | Mona Synnøve Nilsen, Bergen Turnforening | 14:19 | +02:43 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:09-5 | 06:30-6 | 12:27-8 | 14:19-9 | |||
Strekktid | 02:09 | 04:21-8 | 05:57-11 | 01:52-23 | |||
Tid etter | +00:33 | +00:19 | +01:23 | +00:28 | |||
10 | Regine Søiland, Firma Tci Mips | 14:31 | +02:55 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:36-27 | 07:14-16 | 12:56-11 | 14:31-10 | |||
Strekktid | 02:36 | 04:38-13 | 05:42-8 | 01:35-5 | |||
Tid etter | +01:00 | +00:36 | +01:08 | +00:11 | |||
11 | Annvor Teigen Nestås, Voss Friidrett | 14:34 | +02:58 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:27-18 | 06:58-11 | 12:48-10 | 14:34-11 | |||
Strekktid | 02:27 | 04:31-10 | 05:50-10 | 01:46-13 | |||
Tid etter | +00:51 | +00:29 | +01:16 | +00:22 | |||
12 | Astrid Wathne Matthiessen, Fana I L | 14:43 | +03:07 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:21-12 | 06:52-10 | 12:56-11 | 14:43-12 | |||
Strekktid | 02:21 | 04:31-10 | 06:04-14 | 01:47-15 | |||
Tid etter | +00:45 | +00:29 | +01:30 | +00:23 | |||
13 | Oda Steinsvåg Dalen, Team Koren | 15:06 | +03:30 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:46-34 | 07:39-23 | 13:36-16 | 15:06-13 | |||
Strekktid | 02:46 | 04:53-18 | 05:57-11 | 01:30-4 | |||
Tid etter | +01:10 | +00:51 | +01:23 | +00:06 | |||
14 | Frida Øygard, Jølster Il | 15:19 | +03:43 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:32-21 | 07:08-14 | 13:24-14 | 15:19-14 | |||
Strekktid | 02:32 | 04:36-12 | 06:16-17 | 01:55-35 | |||
Tid etter | +00:56 | +00:34 | +01:42 | +00:31 | |||
15 | Ingrid Lindborg Flatebø, Noteam | 15:21 | +03:45 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:33-22 | 07:13-15 | 13:31-15 | 15:21-15 | |||
Strekktid | 02:33 | 04:40-15 | 06:18-18 | 01:50-20 | |||
Tid etter | +00:57 | +00:38 | +01:44 | +00:26 | |||
= | Guro Hildershavn, Grieg Team | 15:21 | +03:45 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:26-17 | 07:04-13 | 13:17-13 | 15:21-15 | |||
Strekktid | 02:26 | 04:38-13 | 06:13-15 | 02:04-50 | |||
Tid etter | +00:50 | +00:36 | +01:39 | +00:40 | |||
17 | Emilie Bru Hjørnevik, Skogsvåg IL | 15:38 | +04:02 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:25-15 | 07:20-17 | 13:43-17 | 15:38-17 | |||
Strekktid | 02:25 | 04:55-19 | 06:23-19 | 01:55-35 | |||
Tid etter | +00:49 | +00:53 | +01:49 | +00:31 | |||
18 | Malene Bergset, Noteam | 15:46 | +04:10 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:15-7 | 07:20-17 | 13:55-19 | 15:46-18 | |||
Strekktid | 02:15 | 05:05-26 | 06:35-24 | 01:51-21 | |||
Tid etter | +00:39 | +01:03 | +02:01 | +00:27 | |||
= | Åshild Aarø, Fana I L | 15:46 | +04:10 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:18-10 | 07:02-12 | 13:52-18 | 15:46-18 | |||
Strekktid | 02:18 | 04:44-16 | 06:50-31 | 01:54-32 | |||
Tid etter | +00:42 | +00:42 | +02:16 | +00:30 | |||
= | Helene Magnussen, Team Koren | 15:46 | +04:10 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:58-52 | 08:08-38 | 14:11-21 | 15:46-18 | |||
Strekktid | 02:58 | 05:10-32 | 06:03-13 | 01:35-5 | |||
Tid etter | +01:22 | +01:08 | +01:29 | +00:11 | |||
21 | Ingeborg Sæle Helland, Fana | 15:57 | +04:21 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:49-38 | 07:51-26 | 14:05-20 | 15:57-21 | |||
Strekktid | 02:49 | 05:02-25 | 06:14-16 | 01:52-23 | |||
Tid etter | +01:13 | +01:00 | +01:40 | +00:28 | |||
22 | Eveline Revheim Askaland, Fana Kajakklubb | 16:03 | +04:27 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:43-31 | 07:34-21 | 14:14-22 | 16:03-22 | |||
Strekktid | 02:43 | 04:51-17 | 06:40-26 | 01:49-17 | |||
Tid etter | +01:07 | +00:49 | +02:06 | +00:25 | |||
= | Ine I. Svendsen, Noteam | 16:03 | +04:27 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 03:05-62 | 08:02-36 | 14:25-24 | 16:03-22 | |||
Strekktid | 03:05 | 04:57-23 | 06:23-19 | 01:38-8 | |||
Tid etter | +01:29 | +00:55 | +01:49 | +00:14 | |||
24 | Ragnhild Femsteinevik, Hålandsdalen I.l. | 16:15 | +04:39 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:27-18 | 07:27-19 | 14:24-23 | 16:15-24 | |||
Strekktid | 02:27 | 05:00-24 | 06:57-38 | 01:51-21 | |||
Tid etter | +00:51 | +00:58 | +02:23 | +00:27 | |||
25 | Kaja Renolen Haugen, Skogsvåg IL | 16:20 | +04:44 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:33-22 | 07:29-20 | 14:25-24 | 16:20-25 | |||
Strekktid | 02:33 | 04:56-21 | 06:56-36 | 01:55-35 | |||
Tid etter | +00:57 | +00:54 | +02:22 | +00:31 | |||
26 | Marina Heggernes Jensen, Team Koren | 16:21 | +04:45 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:55-45 | 08:01-33 | 14:28-26 | 16:21-26 | |||
Strekktid | 02:55 | 05:06-28 | 06:27-21 | 01:53-29 | |||
Tid etter | +01:19 | +01:04 | +01:53 | +00:29 | |||
27 | Aina Hønsi, Tide Buss | 16:30 | +04:54 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 03:03-59 | 07:59-29 | 14:38-29 | 16:30-27 | |||
Strekktid | 03:03 | 04:56-21 | 06:39-25 | 01:52-23 | |||
Tid etter | +01:27 | +00:54 | +02:05 | +00:28 | |||
28 | Silje Amalie Grindedal Brandvold, Fana I L | 16:31 | +04:55 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:50-39 | 07:59-29 | 14:31-27 | 16:31-28 | |||
Strekktid | 02:50 | 05:09-30 | 06:32-23 | 02:00-46 | |||
Tid etter | +01:14 | +01:07 | +01:58 | +00:36 | |||
29 | Lina Nygård Frønsdal, Noteam | 16:35 | +04:59 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:33-22 | 07:40-24 | 14:36-28 | 16:35-29 | |||
Strekktid | 02:33 | 05:07-29 | 06:56-36 | 01:59-43 | |||
Tid etter | +00:57 | +01:05 | +02:22 | +00:35 | |||
30 | Kristina Haavik, Mathopen Il | 16:38 | +05:02 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:43-31 | 08:01-33 | 14:46-31 | 16:38-30 | |||
Strekktid | 02:43 | 05:18-39 | 06:45-28 | 01:52-23 | |||
Tid etter | +01:07 | +01:16 | +02:11 | +00:28 | |||
31 | Amalie Sommer, Varegg Il. | 16:44 | +05:08 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:40-30 | 07:45-25 | 14:58-34 | 16:44-31 | |||
Strekktid | 02:40 | 05:05-26 | 07:13-41 | 01:46-13 | |||
Tid etter | +01:04 | +01:03 | +02:39 | +00:22 | |||
= | Susanne Aas, Noteam | 16:44 | +05:08 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 03:15-66 | 08:10-39 | 14:40-30 | 16:44-31 | |||
Strekktid | 03:15 | 04:55-19 | 06:30-22 | 02:04-50 | |||
Tid etter | +01:39 | +00:53 | +01:56 | +00:40 | |||
33 | Karoline Nilssen Hagesæter, Noteam | 16:46 | +05:10 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:51-40 | 08:00-31 | 14:52-32 | 16:46-33 | |||
Strekktid | 02:51 | 05:09-30 | 06:52-33 | 01:54-32 | |||
Tid etter | +01:15 | +01:07 | +02:18 | +00:30 | |||
34 | Rikke Nilssen Norstrand, Fana | 16:55 | +05:19 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:29-20 | 08:10-39 | 14:56-33 | 16:55-34 | |||
Strekktid | 02:29 | 05:41-49 | 06:46-29 | 01:59-43 | |||
Tid etter | +00:53 | +01:39 | +02:12 | +00:35 | |||
35 | Stine Krossøy, Kalandseidet I.l. | 16:56 | +05:20 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 03:02-56 | 08:13-43 | 15:04-35 | 16:56-35 | |||
Strekktid | 03:02 | 05:11-33 | 06:51-32 | 01:52-23 | |||
Tid etter | +01:26 | +01:09 | +02:17 | +00:28 | |||
36 | Vilde Nattlandsmyr, Team Koren | 17:09 | +05:33 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 03:21-70 | 08:39-53 | 15:20-40 | 17:09-36 | |||
Strekktid | 03:21 | 05:18-39 | 06:41-27 | 01:49-17 | |||
Tid etter | +01:45 | +01:16 | +02:07 | +00:25 | |||
37 | Line Sandven, Kalandseidet I.l. | 17:11 | +05:35 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:53-42 | 08:10-39 | 15:05-36 | 17:11-37 | |||
Strekktid | 02:53 | 05:17-38 | 06:55-35 | 02:06-53 | |||
Tid etter | +01:17 | +01:15 | +02:21 | +00:42 | |||
= | Marie Høyte, Noteam | 17:11 | +05:35 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:44-33 | 07:56-27 | 15:14-38 | 17:11-37 | |||
Strekktid | 02:44 | 05:12-35 | 07:18-42 | 01:57-40 | |||
Tid etter | +01:08 | +01:10 | +02:44 | +00:33 | |||
= | Caroline Strande, Kalandseidet I.l. | 17:11 | +05:35 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:39-29 | 08:06-37 | 15:27-41 | 17:11-37 | |||
Strekktid | 02:39 | 05:27-44 | 07:21-45 | 01:44-11 | |||
Tid etter | +01:03 | +01:25 | +02:47 | +00:20 | |||
40 | Andrea Hestdal, Stoltzekameratene | 17:18 | +05:42 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:56-49 | 08:11-42 | 15:05-36 | 17:18-40 | |||
Strekktid | 02:56 | 05:15-36 | 06:54-34 | 02:13-59 | |||
Tid etter | +01:20 | +01:13 | +02:20 | +00:49 | |||
41 | Cecilie Landro, Torsvik Elektro | 17:21 | +05:45 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:21-12 | 08:00-31 | 15:28-42 | 17:21-41 | |||
Strekktid | 02:21 | 05:39-48 | 07:28-49 | 01:53-29 | |||
Tid etter | +00:45 | +01:37 | +02:54 | +00:29 | |||
42 | Synnøve Lunde, Team Koren | 17:27 | +05:51 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:59-54 | 08:44-55 | 15:33-44 | 17:27-42 | |||
Strekktid | 02:59 | 05:45-53 | 06:49-30 | 01:54-32 | |||
Tid etter | +01:23 | +01:43 | +02:15 | +00:30 | |||
43 | Guro Holte Igesund, Statens Hus B.i.l. | 17:30 | +05:54 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:35-26 | 08:01-33 | 15:29-43 | 17:30-43 | |||
Strekktid | 02:35 | 05:26-43 | 07:28-49 | 02:01-47 | |||
Tid etter | +00:59 | +01:24 | +02:54 | +00:37 | |||
44 | Ingvild Kleivane, Samnanger Il | 17:32 | +05:56 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:15-7 | 07:38-22 | 15:17-39 | 17:32-44 | |||
Strekktid | 02:15 | 05:23-41 | 07:39-55 | 02:15-62 | |||
Tid etter | +00:39 | +01:21 | +03:05 | +00:51 | |||
45 | Anne Furubotten Drottning, Noteam | 17:44 | +06:08 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:51-40 | 08:15-45 | 15:52-47 | 17:44-45 | |||
Strekktid | 02:51 | 05:24-42 | 07:37-54 | 01:52-23 | |||
Tid etter | +01:15 | +01:22 | +03:03 | +00:28 | |||
46 | Henriette Vikne Holm, Mathopen Il | 17:49 | +06:13 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 03:03-59 | 08:19-46 | 15:37-45 | 17:49-46 | |||
Strekktid | 03:03 | 05:16-37 | 07:18-42 | 02:12-57 | |||
Tid etter | +01:27 | +01:14 | +02:44 | +00:48 | |||
47 | Birgitte Orrebakken, Osamcar | 17:59 | +06:23 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 03:15-66 | 09:01-63 | 16:01-49 | 17:59-47 | |||
Strekktid | 03:15 | 05:46-54 | 07:00-39 | 01:58-42 | |||
Tid etter | +01:39 | +01:44 | +02:26 | +00:34 | |||
48 | Johanne Orrebakken, Osamcar | 18:01 | +06:25 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:56-49 | 08:50-57 | 16:02-51 | 18:01-48 | |||
Strekktid | 02:56 | 05:54-61 | 07:12-40 | 01:59-43 | |||
Tid etter | +01:20 | +01:52 | +02:38 | +00:35 | |||
49 | Rebekka Bildøy, BKK BIL | 18:02 | +06:26 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 03:12-65 | 09:00-62 | 16:24-54 | 18:02-49 | |||
Strekktid | 03:12 | 05:48-56 | 07:24-46 | 01:38-8 | |||
Tid etter | +01:36 | +01:46 | +02:50 | +00:14 | |||
= | Hege-Emilie Foldnes, Ytrebygda basketball klubb | 18:02 | +06:26 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:46-34 | 07:57-28 | 15:50-46 | 18:02-49 | |||
Strekktid | 02:46 | 05:11-33 | 07:53-62 | 02:12-57 | |||
Tid etter | +01:10 | +01:09 | +03:19 | +00:48 | |||
51 | Hedda Vonen, Gjelleråsen Il | 18:10 | +06:34 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:58-52 | 08:42-54 | 16:01-49 | 18:10-51 | |||
Strekktid | 02:58 | 05:44-52 | 07:19-44 | 02:09-54 | |||
Tid etter | +01:22 | +01:42 | +02:45 | +00:45 | |||
52 | Amalie Løtvedt, Fana | 18:13 | +06:37 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:53-42 | 08:28-47 | 15:55-48 | 18:13-52 | |||
Strekktid | 02:53 | 05:35-46 | 07:27-48 | 02:18-63 | |||
Tid etter | +01:17 | +01:33 | +02:53 | +00:54 | |||
53 | Ingeborg Raa Alvheim, Hålandsdalen I.l. | 18:19 | +06:43 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 03:02-56 | 08:33-50 | 16:05-52 | 18:19-53 | |||
Strekktid | 03:02 | 05:31-45 | 07:32-51 | 02:14-60 | |||
Tid etter | +01:26 | +01:29 | +02:58 | +00:50 | |||
54 | Sigrid Søvik, Søvik Velforening | 18:21 | +06:45 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:56-49 | 08:37-52 | 16:26-55 | 18:21-54 | |||
Strekktid | 02:56 | 05:41-49 | 07:49-59 | 01:55-35 | |||
Tid etter | +01:20 | +01:39 | +03:15 | +00:31 | |||
55 | Ingunn Rognsvåg, Fana Il Orientering | 18:29 | +06:53 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:48-37 | 08:35-51 | 16:26-55 | 18:29-55 | |||
Strekktid | 02:48 | 05:47-55 | 07:51-61 | 02:03-49 | |||
Tid etter | +01:12 | +01:45 | +03:17 | +00:39 | |||
56 | Katarina Olsen, BKK BIL | 18:33 | +06:57 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:55-45 | 08:53-58 | 16:36-60 | 18:33-56 | |||
Strekktid | 02:55 | 05:58-63 | 07:43-56 | 01:57-40 | |||
Tid etter | +01:19 | +01:56 | +03:09 | +00:33 | |||
57 | Camilla Voll, Noteam | 18:36 | +07:00 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:47-36 | 08:30-49 | 16:17-53 | 18:36-57 | |||
Strekktid | 02:47 | 05:43-51 | 07:47-58 | 02:19-64 | |||
Tid etter | +01:11 | +01:41 | +03:13 | +00:55 | |||
58 | Maria Mossestad, Jæger | 18:38 | +07:02 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 03:03-59 | 08:58-61 | 16:43-61 | 18:38-58 | |||
Strekktid | 03:03 | 05:55-62 | 07:45-57 | 01:55-35 | |||
Tid etter | +01:27 | +01:53 | +03:11 | +00:31 | |||
59 | Gunvor Eide, Noteam | 18:39 | +07:03 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 03:10-63 | 09:02-65 | 16:34-59 | 18:39-59 | |||
Strekktid | 03:10 | 05:52-59 | 07:32-51 | 02:05-52 | |||
Tid etter | +01:34 | +01:50 | +02:58 | +00:41 | |||
60 | Ingrid Tysseland, BKK BIL | 18:40 | +07:04 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:33-22 | 09:02-65 | 16:26-55 | 18:40-60 | |||
Strekktid | 02:33 | 06:29-71 | 07:24-46 | 02:14-60 | |||
Tid etter | +00:57 | +02:27 | +02:50 | +00:50 | |||
61 | Elise Rognsvåg, Fana Il Orientering | 18:44 | +07:08 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:54-44 | 08:53-58 | 16:43-61 | 18:44-61 | |||
Strekktid | 02:54 | 05:59-64 | 07:50-60 | 02:01-47 | |||
Tid etter | +01:18 | +01:57 | +03:16 | +00:37 | |||
62 | Ingeborg Ingebrigtsen, Notar Nybygg Bergen | 18:52 | +07:16 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 03:10-63 | 09:01-63 | 16:33-58 | 18:52-62 | |||
Strekktid | 03:10 | 05:51-58 | 07:32-51 | 02:19-64 | |||
Tid etter | +01:34 | +01:49 | +02:58 | +00:55 | |||
63 | Astrid Bergseth, Noteam | 18:55 | +07:19 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:55-45 | 08:45-56 | 16:45-63 | 18:55-63 | |||
Strekktid | 02:55 | 05:50-57 | 08:00-64 | 02:10-55 | |||
Tid etter | +01:19 | +01:48 | +03:26 | +00:46 | |||
64 | Kristine Dalland Ulvang, Vogt & Wiig | 19:30 | +07:54 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 03:36-73 | 09:43-70 | 17:37-65 | 19:30-64 | |||
Strekktid | 03:36 | 06:07-65 | 07:54-63 | 01:53-29 | |||
Tid etter | +02:00 | +02:05 | +03:20 | +00:29 | |||
65 | Lida Jordal Aase, Noteam | 20:01 | +08:25 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:38-28 | 08:13-43 | 17:33-64 | 20:01-65 | |||
Strekktid | 02:38 | 05:35-46 | 09:20-71 | 02:28-68 | |||
Tid etter | +01:02 | +01:33 | +04:46 | +01:04 | |||
66 | Eva Charlotte Eiking, Viking T & IF | 20:03 | +08:27 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:59-54 | 09:27-68 | 17:38-67 | 20:03-66 | |||
Strekktid | 02:59 | 06:28-70 | 08:11-65 | 02:25-67 | |||
Tid etter | +01:23 | +02:26 | +03:37 | +01:01 | |||
67 | Ine Sofie Taraldset, Paradis skole | 20:09 | +08:33 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:55-45 | 09:11-67 | 17:40-68 | 20:09-67 | |||
Strekktid | 02:55 | 06:16-68 | 08:29-66 | 02:29-70 | |||
Tid etter | +01:19 | +02:14 | +03:55 | +01:05 | |||
68 | Charlotte Bru Hjørnevik, Skogsvåg IL | 20:15 | +08:39 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 02:19-11 | 08:29-48 | 17:37-65 | 20:15-68 | |||
Strekktid | 02:19 | 06:10-67 | 09:08-69 | 02:38-72 | |||
Tid etter | +00:43 | +02:08 | +04:34 | +01:14 | |||
69 | Julie Høyvik, Hjellestad Seilforening | 20:28 | +08:52 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 03:17-68 | 09:38-69 | 18:17-70 | 20:28-69 | |||
Strekktid | 03:17 | 06:21-69 | 08:39-67 | 02:11-56 | |||
Tid etter | +01:41 | +02:19 | +04:05 | +00:47 | |||
70 | Helene Pettersen Valeur, Fana Løven | 20:32 | +08:56 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 03:02-56 | 08:55-60 | 18:03-69 | 20:32-70 | |||
Strekktid | 03:02 | 05:53-60 | 09:08-69 | 02:29-70 | |||
Tid etter | +01:26 | +01:51 | +04:34 | +01:05 | |||
71 | Andrea Høyvik, Hjellestad Seilforening | 20:57 | +09:21 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 03:41-75 | 09:49-71 | 18:37-71 | 20:57-71 | |||
Strekktid | 03:41 | 06:08-66 | 08:48-68 | 02:20-66 | |||
Tid etter | +02:05 | +02:06 | +04:14 | +00:56 | |||
72 | Maria Andresson Bjørvik, Team Koren | 23:35 | +11:59 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 03:38-74 | 11:05-75 | 20:55-73 | 23:35-72 | |||
Strekktid | 03:38 | 07:27-74 | 09:50-72 | 02:40-73 | |||
Tid etter | +02:02 | +03:25 | +05:16 | +01:16 | |||
73 | Oda Finne, CSC B.I.L. | 23:36 | +12:00 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 03:19-69 | 10:45-73 | 21:08-74 | 23:36-73 | |||
Strekktid | 03:19 | 07:26-73 | 10:23-73 | 02:28-68 | |||
Tid etter | +01:43 | +03:24 | +05:49 | +01:04 | |||
74 | Benedicte Hjortland Telle, Noteam | 23:54 | +12:18 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 03:22-71 | 10:13-72 | 20:53-72 | 23:54-74 | |||
Strekktid | 03:22 | 06:51-72 | 10:40-74 | 03:01-75 | |||
Tid etter | +01:46 | +02:49 | +06:06 | +01:37 | |||
75 | Lovise Johnstad, Stahl Heiser | 26:09 | +14:33 | ||||
Post | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
Total tid | 03:24-72 | 10:58-74 | 23:10-75 | 26:09-75 | |||
Strekktid | 03:24 | 07:34-75 | 12:12-75 | 02:59-74 | |||
Tid etter | +01:48 | +03:32 | +07:38 | +01:35 |
30.09.07 12:47:39 eTiming versjon 2.5 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: Emit as