Resultatliste "Stoltzekleiven Opp" 02.10.2004
Kvinner 35-39 år
1 Elise Orten Vossaalliansen 0:12:59 +0:00:00
2 Karen Klepsvik BERGENSLÆRERNE 0:13:06 +0:00:07
3 Margrethe Andersen Noteam 0:13:07 +0:00:08
4 Liv Hege Furnes Hilt Viking T & IF 0:13:33 +0:00:34
5 Ragnhild Balsvik Noteam 0:13:54 +0:00:55
6 Mona Solberg Åsane Treningssenter 0:14:03 +0:01:04
7 Brith Line Øverland Fana I L 0:14:07 +0:01:08
8 Lise Vesterbukt Noteam 0:14:37 +0:01:38
9 Marianne Almli BERGENSLÆRERNE 0:14:38 +0:01:39
10 Christel Jansen GULAR 0:15:01 +0:02:02
11 Merethe Hadland Lund Team Koren 0:15:13 +0:02:14
12 Stina Thoresen Noteam 0:15:21 +0:02:22
13 Sølvi Stensli Noteam 0:15:23 +0:02:24
14 Lisbeth Neu MJØSDALEN 0:15:27 +0:02:28
15 Janita Kjærland Noteam 0:15:29 +0:02:30
16 Randi Jahnsen Interconsult 0:15:44 +0:02:45
17 Nancy Sommer Varegg Il. 0:15:50 +0:02:51
18 Benedicte Arntzen Team Koren 0:15:51 +0:02:52
19 Anne-Kathrine Haavik Mathopen Il 0:15:53 +0:02:54
20 Ruth Brusdal Norengros K J Brusdal A/s 0:15:56 +0:02:57
21 Reidun Mortensen Hallvard Lerøy A/S 0:16:04 +0:03:05
22 Turid Loddengaard Noteam 0:16:06 +0:03:07
23 Tone Johnsen Noteam 0:16:23 +0:03:24
24 Siren Marianne Olsen Noteam 0:16:29 +0:03:30
25 Lise Thornes Noteam 0:16:35 +0:03:36
26 Wenche Karin Førre Noteam 0:16:42 +0:03:43
27 Beate Ullestad HSD BUSS 0:16:44 +0:03:45
Ingelin Eide Noteam 0:16:44 +0:03:45
29 May Britt Torkildsen Scandinavian Electric 0:16:54 +0:03:55
30 Annhild Fetveit Odfjell Drilling 0:17:00 +0:04:01
31 Anne Lise Austvik Wergeland Fysikalske 0:17:01 +0:04:02
32 Janike Olsen Noteam 0:17:32 +0:04:33
33 Reidun M Børnes HSD BUSS 0:17:38 +0:04:39
34 Mari Strand Noteam 0:17:45 +0:04:46
35 Ågot Caroline Nilssen Noteam 0:17:52 +0:04:53
36 Ann Kristin Reigstad OSTERØY 0:17:55 +0:04:56
37 Pinar Heggernes Team Koren 0:18:00 +0:05:01
38 Bente Sletten HSD BUSS 0:18:08 +0:05:09
39 Wenche N. Gjesdal Varegg Il. 0:18:13 +0:05:14
40 Anne Kathrine Soltvedt Noteam 0:18:24 +0:05:25
41 Hege Christine Lindquist Odfjell Drilling 0:18:28 +0:05:29
42 Gillian Boniface GULAR 0:18:38 +0:05:39
43 Laila Tøsse Noteam 0:19:18 +0:06:19
44 Synneve Aspevik HSI 0:19:37 +0:06:38
45 Hilde Dregelid HYDRO 0:19:47 +0:06:48
46 Bente Torsvik BKK 0:20:05 +0:07:06
47 Grete May Engeseth Noteam 0:20:10 +0:07:11
48 Hilde Marit Tolleshaug Sportsklubben 830s 0:20:18 +0:07:19
49 Turid Leithe Rolls-royce Marine 0:20:31 +0:07:32
50 Eidis Wejset Biehler Noteam 0:20:35 +0:07:36
51 Hege Eikemo BFG FANA 0:20:41 +0:07:42
52 Marit Haugland Berge HORDAVEG 0:20:44 +0:07:45
53 Marianne Gjerde Magnussen Team Koren 0:20:47 +0:07:48
54 Marianne Kallestad Scandinavian Electric 0:21:02 +0:08:03
55 Cathrine Wallem Bergen Brannkorps 0:21:07 +0:08:08
56 Juliet Balgobin BKK 0:21:22 +0:08:23
57 Nina Bru IF... 0:21:50 +0:08:51
58 Ingunn Stigen BKK 0:21:54 +0:08:55
59 Ann-Kristin Sundal Noteam 0:21:59 +0:09:00
60 Birthe Heggren Avinor 0:22:14 +0:09:15
61 Åsta Lygra Noteam 0:22:40 +0:09:41
62 Anne-Britt Kreybu Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:22:43 +0:09:44
63 Anne M Hanstveit MJØSDALEN 0:22:55 +0:09:56
64 Siri Litland MJØSDALEN 0:23:24 +0:10:25
65 Anne Solfrid Borren Noteam 0:23:32 +0:10:33
66 Hilde Lekven Noteam 0:23:42 +0:10:43
67 Erna Johnstad STAHL HEISER 0:23:51 +0:10:52
68 Ingvild Hjelmtveit Statens Hus B.i.l. 0:24:25 +0:11:26
69 Janette Bjorøy BKK 0:24:31 +0:11:32
70 Marianne Stokke Team Koren 0:24:39 +0:11:40
71 Siv Hansen Manpower 0:25:56 +0:12:57
72 Inger Lise Johansen SPARKJØP 0:26:24 +0:13:25
73 Gunn Kristin Olsen BKK 0:27:31 +0:14:32
74 Ann Mjelva BKK 0:28:37 +0:15:38
75 Linda Mathisen BKK 0:32:27 +0:19:28
76 Randi Norås MJØSDALEN 0:42:33 +0:29:34
Printed 09.10.2004 22:07:08 Emit timing system